Oeles Prinsegalleriej

Theej I Smeets 1952
Theej I Smeets 1952
Genne prins 1953
Genne prins 1953
Wiel II Poeth 1954
Wiel II Poeth 1954
Sjraar I Faassen 1955
Sjraar I Faassen 1955
Lambert I Thijssen 1956
Lambert I Thijssen 1956
Jan I Faassen 1957
Jan I Faassen 1957
Bert I Kurstjens 1958
Bert I Kurstjens 1958
Pierre I Vossen 1959
Pierre I Vossen 1959
Jan II Doesborgh 1960
Jan II Doesborgh 1960
Jos I Peters 1961
Jos I Peters 1961
Wim I Cup 1962
Wim I Cup 1962
Chrit I Canjels 1963
Chrit I Canjels 1963
Hay I Poeth 1964
Hay I Poeth 1964
Piet I Janssen 1965
Piet I Janssen 1965
Har II Helmes 1966
Har II Helmes 1966
Piet II Houwen 1967
Piet II Houwen 1967
Geert I Ewals 1968
Geert I Ewals 1968
Quir I Laumans 1969
Quir I Laumans 1969
Twan I Ottenheijm 1970
Twan I Ottenheijm 1970
Huub I Peters 1971
Huub I Peters 1971
Mat I Hendrix 1972
Mat I Hendrix 1972
Stjaef I Beurskens 1973
Stjaef I Beurskens 1973
John I Janzen 1974
John I Janzen 1974
Peter I Ottenheijm 1975
Peter I Ottenheijm 1975
Jeu I Sijbers 1976
Jeu I Sijbers 1976
Theej II Lucker 1977
Theej II Lucker 1977
Maurice I Houba 1978
Maurice I Houba 1978
Sef I Houba 1979
Sef I Houba 1979
Hans I Allers 1980
Hans I Allers 1980
Wil I Sprengers 1981
Wil I Sprengers 1981
Wiel III Oehlen 1982
Wiel III Oehlen 1982
Jo I v.d. Velden 1983
Jo I v.d. Velden 1983
Joop I Heek 1984
Joop I Heek 1984
Hay III Stevens 1985
Hay III Stevens 1985
Piet III Denessen 1986
Piet III Denessen 1986
Herm I Hermans 1987
Herm I Hermans 1987
Paul I Lucker 1988
Paul I Lucker 1988
Leo I Benders 1989
Leo I Benders 1989
Henk I Vossen 1990
Henk I Vossen 1990
Wim II Peters 1991
Wim II Peters 1991
Tom I Quicken 1992
Tom I Quicken 1992
Theo III Leenen 1993
Theo III Leenen 1993
Henk II Faassen 1994
Henk II Faassen 1994
Geert II Kempen 1995
Geert II Kempen 1995
Theo IV Verheijen 1996
Theo IV Verheijen 1996
Hans II Schreurs 1997
Hans II Schreurs 1997
John II Giesen 1998
John II Giesen 1998
Peter II Dohmen 1999
Peter II Dohmen 1999
Bart I Faassen 2000
Bart I Faassen 2000
Rob I Noten 2001
Rob I Noten 2001
Frans I Cremers 2002
Frans I Cremers 2002
Ronald I Willemsen 2003
Ronald I Willemsen 2003
Han I Peters 2004
Han I Peters 2004
Theo V Coort 2005
Theo V Coort 2005
Gé I Cornet 2006
Gé I Cornet 2006
Niels I Canjels 2007
Niels I Canjels 2007
Roland I Truijens 2008
Roland I Truijens 2008
John III Beurskens 2009
John III Beurskens 2009
Luuk I Blok 2010
Luuk I Blok 2010
Ed I Faassen 2011
Ed I Faassen 2011
Rien I Kolster 2012
Rien I Kolster 2012
Maurice II Houba 2013
Maurice II Houba 2013
Maurice III Beurskens 2014
Maurice III Beurskens 2014
Paul II Smeets 2015
Paul II Smeets 2015
Marcel I Idink 2016
Marcel I Idink 2016
Roy I Peters 2017
Roy I Peters 2017
Don I Willems 2018
Don I Willems 2018
Marcel II van Lier 2019
Marcel II van Lier 2019
Ruben I Linssen 2020
Ruben I Linssen 2020